aktualisieren

Hier die Ergebnisse:
Stand 21:49 Uhr

Gruppe A:

Garbang Kai - Ismail Ali (39) ..... 0 - 3

F+F-P
1.Ismail Ali303
2.Garbang Kai030

Gruppe B:

Popovic Miro (62,30) - Borgmann Thorsten ..... 3 - 0

F+F-P
1.Popovic Miro303
2.Borgmann Thorsten030

Gruppe C:

Chacon Pedro - Oltmanns Erich ..... 2 - 0
Dohr Stefan - Oltmanns Erich ..... 2 - 0
Dohr Stefan - Chacon Pedro ..... 2 - 0

F+F-P
1.Dohr Stefan406
2.Chacon Pedro223
3.Oltmanns Erich040

Gruppe D:

Kesseler Jürgen - Ern Wolfgang ..... 2 - 1
Wellmann Lars - Ern Wolfgang ..... 2 - 0
Wellmann Lars - Kesseler Jürgen (37) ..... 1 - 2

F+F-P
1.Kesseler Jürgen426
2.Wellmann Lars323
3.Ern Wolfgang140

Gruppe E:

Schröder Frank (31) - Deutschmann Michael ..... 3 - 2

F+F-P
1.Schröder Frank323
2.Deutschmann Michael230

Gruppe F:

Hartung Rene (32) - Smolka Dietmar ..... 0 - 3

F+F-P
1.Smolka Dietmar303
2.Hartung Rene030

Gruppe G:

Dahn Ralf - Zwilling Vitalij ..... 3 - 0

F+F-P
1.Dahn Ralf303
2.Zwilling Vitalij030

Gruppe H:

Dikme Davut - Fischer Markus ..... 2 - 0
Rusche Andre - Fischer Markus ..... 2 - 0
Rusche Andre - Dikme Davut ..... 2 - 1

F+F-P
1.Rusche Andre416
2.Dikme Davut323
3.Fischer Markus040

Gruppe I:

Cesme Arif - Strnad Bernd ..... 3 - 2

F+F-P
1.Cesme Arif323
2.Strnad Bernd230

Gruppe J:

Günzel Ralf - Kunze Dirk ..... 1 - 3

F+F-P
1.Kunze Dirk313
2.Günzel Ralf130

Gruppe K:

Rothaug Dennis - Weatherspoon Lepoleon ..... 2 - 0
Gärtner Sven - Weatherspoon Lepoleon ..... 2 - 0
Gärtner Sven - Rothaug Dennis ..... 0 - 2

F+F-P
1.Rothaug Dennis406
2.Gärtner Sven223
3.Weatherspoon Lepoleon040

Gruppe L:

Balzat Rouven - Bersch Berthold ..... 2 - 0
Mahr Rolf - Bersch Berthold ..... 0 - 2
Mahr Rolf - Balzat Rouven ..... 0 - 2

F+F-P
1.Balzat Rouven406
2.Bersch Berthold223
3.Mahr Rolf040

Gruppe M:

Gerst Stefan - Gallo Ricardo ..... 2 - 1
Frey Wolfgang - Gallo Ricardo ..... 2 - 0
Frey Wolfgang - Gerst Stefan ..... 2 - 0

F+F-P
1.Frey Wolfgang406
2.Gerst Stefan233
3.Gallo Ricardo140

Gruppe N:

Thode Olaf - Wopp Andreas ..... 2 - 0
Schneidewindt Jörg (32) - Wopp Andreas ..... 2 - 0
Schneidewindt Jörg - Thode Olaf ..... 1 - 2

F+F-P
1.Thode Olaf416
2.Schneidewindt Jörg323
3.Wopp Andreas040

Gruppe O:

Schlegel Ralf (48) - Brüggemann Bernd ..... 3 - 2

F+F-P
1.Schlegel Ralf323
2.Brüggemann Bernd230

Gruppe P:

Hofheinz Norbert - le Duc Maurice ..... 1 - 2
Beneke Mike - le Duc Maurice ..... 0 - 2
Beneke Mike - Hofheinz Norbert ..... 1 - 2

F+F-P
1.le Duc Maurice416
2.Hofheinz Norbert333
3.Beneke Mike140

Last 32:

Ismail Ali - Günzel Ralf ..... 3 - 2
le Duc Maurice (40,32) - Borgmann Thorsten ..... 3 - 0
Cesme Arif - Gärtner Sven ..... 1 - 3
Rusche Andre - Brüggemann Bernd ..... 3 - 1
Schröder Frank (45,35) - Chacon Pedro ..... 3 - 0
Balzat Rouven (35) - Schneidewindt Jörg ..... 3 - 1
Frey Wolfgang - Zwilling Vitalij ..... 3 - 1
Kesseler Jürgen (30) - Hartung Rene ..... 3 - 0
Dohr Stefan - Hofheinz Norbert ..... 3 - 0
Thode Olaf - Wellmann Lars ..... 0 - 3
Rothaug Dennis - Garbang Kai ..... 3 - 2
Smolka Dietmar - Bersch Berthold ..... 3 - 1
Dahn Ralf - Strnad Bernd ..... 3 - 0
Kunze Dirk - Dikme Davut ..... 3 - 1
Schlegel Ralf - Deutschmann Michael ..... 3 - 0
Popovic Miro (61) - Gerst Stefan ..... 3 - 0

Achtelfinale:

Ismail Ali - le Duc Maurice ..... 2 - 3
Gärtner Sven - Rusche Andre ..... 2 - 3
Schröder Frank - Balzat Rouven ..... 3 - 2
Frey Wolfgang - Kesseler Jürgen (40,37) ..... 1 - 3
Dohr Stefan - Wellmann Lars ..... 3 - 0
Rothaug Dennis - Smolka Dietmar ..... 0 - 3
Dahn Ralf - Kunze Dirk ..... 1 - 3
Schlegel Ralf - Popovic Miro (46,40) ..... 1 - 3

Viertelfinale:

le Duc Maurice (36) - Rusche Andre ..... 3 - 2
Schröder Frank (38,35) - Kesseler Jürgen ..... 3 - 0
Dohr Stefan - Smolka Dietmar ..... 3 - 0
Kunze Dirk - Popovic Miro ..... 3 - 2

Halbfinale:

le Duc Maurice - Schröder Frank ..... 3 - 1
Dohr Stefan - Kunze Dirk ..... 3 - 2

Finale:

le Duc Maurice - Dohr Stefan ..... 3 - 1