Stand: 23:27 Uhr
Hier die
Ergebnisse:
Gruppe A
Nüßgen
Jean-Luca - Fischer Markus
.....
2 - 0
Fischer Markus -
Vos Christian
.....
2 - 0
Vos Christian -
Nüßgen Jean-Luca (32)
.....
0 - 2
-
Gruppe
B
Kunhart Christian -
Dietzel Roman (54, 44, 30)
.....
0 - 2
Dietzel Roman -
Zwilling Vitalij sen.
.....
2 - 0
Zwilling Vitalij
sen. - Kunhart Christian
.....
2 - 0
-
Gruppe
C
Al Asfar Mohammad (36)
- Smolka Dietmar
.....
1 - 2
Smolka Dietmar -
Borgmann Thorsten
.....
2 - 0
Borgmann Thorsten -
Al Asfar Mohammad (36)
.....
0 - 2
-
Gruppe
D
Buchholz Michael -
Hassan Habib
.....
0 - 2
Hassan Habib -
Lambrechts Steve (42, 58)
.....
1 - 2
Lambrechts Steve -
Buchholz Michael
.....
2 - 0
-
Gruppe
E
Smolinski Markus -
Joachim Jan
.....
0 - 2
Joachim Jan - Dinis
Alcidio
.....
2 - 1
Dinis Alcidio -
Smolinski Markus
.....
2 - 0
-
Gruppe
F
Stienecker Sebastian
(42) - Lambrechts Shawn
.....
2 - 0
Lambrechts Shawn -
Türker Ismail (51, 31)
.....
0 - 2
Türker Ismail -
Stienecker Sebastian
.....
2 - 0
-
Gruppe
G
Sadhwani Ricky -
Bakirci Enes
.....
0 - 2
Bakirci Enes -
Garbang Kai
.....
2 - 0
Garbang Kai -
Sadhwani Ricky
.....
2 - 1
-
Gruppe
H
Cesme Arif - Mann
Roland
.....
0 - 2
Mann Roland -
Engelen Paul
.....
2 - 0
Engelen Paul -
Cesme Arif
.....
1 - 2
-
Gruppe
I
Kunze Dirk (31) -
Knötel Marius
.....
2 - 0
Knötel Marius -
Leifert Julien
.....
2 - 1
Leifert Julien -
Kunze Dirk
.....
2 - 0
Last
32:
Nüßgen Jean-Luca
- Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Al Asfar Mohammad -
Garbang Kai
.....
2 - 0
Leifert Julien -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Mann Roland -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Joachim Jan -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Freilos -
Stienecker Sebastian
.....
0 - 2
Zwilling Vitalij
sen. - Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Lambrechts Steve -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Smolka Dietmar -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Dinis Alcidio -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Freilos - Hassan
Habib
.....
0 - 2
Türker Ismail -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Bakirci Enes -
Freilos
.....
2 - 0
Freilos - Fischer
Markus
.....
0 - 2
Kunze Dirk - Cesme
Arif
.....
1 - 2
Dietzel Roman -
Freilos
.....
2 -
0
Achtelfinale:
Nüßgen
Jean-Luca (32) - Al Asfar
Mohammad (30, 46)
.....
1 - 2
Leifert Julien -
Mann Roland
.....
2 - 1
Joachim Jan -
Stienecker Sebastian
.....
2 - 0
Zwilling Vitalij
sen. - Lambrechts Steve
.....
0 - 2
Smolka Dietmar -
Dinis Alcidio
.....
2 - 1
Hassan Habib -
Türker Ismail (39)
.....
1 - 2
Bakirci Enes -
Fischer Markus
.....
2 - 1
Cesme Arif -
Dietzel Roman
.....
1 -
2
Viertelfinale:
Al
Asfar Mohammad - Leifert
Julien
.....
0 - 2
Joachim Jan -
Lambrechts Steve
.....
0 - 2
Smolka Dietmar -
Türker Ismail (57, 31)
.....
0 - 2
Bakirci Enes -
Dietzel Roman
.....
0 -
2
Halbfinale:
Leifert
Julien - Lambrechts Steve
.....
1 - 2
Türker Ismail -
Dietzel Roman (91, 44, 30)
.....
0 -
2
Finale:
Lambrechts
Steve - Dietzel Roman
.....
2 - 0